close X
false
1
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1DENIS OBODZINSKIY | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2NIKITA STADNICHENKO | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3ALEKSANDER MAZUR | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4ARTEM POLIKARPOV | R7 5880 | |||
2
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ILLYA LUKASHCHUK | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2VYACHESLAV TREGUBOV | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3IGOR OLISHEVSKIY | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4DENIS PEREVOZCHIKOV | R7 5880 | |||
3
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1GRIGORIY SOROKA | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2SERGEY SUROVATKO | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3ROMAN LESHCHENKO | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4IGOR BUTSEROGA | R7 5880 | |||
4
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1VALENTINA BUNSEROGA | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2EVGENIY ONISHCHENKO | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3VIKTOR DZENZEL | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4NIKOLAY SIDOREIKO | R7 5880 | |||
5
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1IGOR SUZDALEV | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2GENADIY KONDRATEV | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 4ALEKSEY OLEYNIKOV | R7 5880 | |||
6
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ALEKSANDER PODVIG | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2EGOR GODOVANUK | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3IVAN NOROZHNOV | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4VITALIY STRETOVICH | R7 5880 | |||
7
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1STANISLAV BODNAR | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2ALEKSEY UDOVICHENKO | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3VIKTOR GRINTSOV | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4ANASTASIYA SIDASH | R7 5880 | |||
8
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1SERGEY MARCHENKO | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2DMITRIY KALKATIN | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3ALEKSEY TERENIK | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4IVAN OLEYNIK | R7 5880 | |||
9
Uadr Challenge (Heat 9/14)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1KONSTANTIN CHUYKOV | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2ALEKSANDER VASILIEV | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3MODEST ACH | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4VITALIY KOBETSKIY | R7 5880 | |||
10
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ROMAN MONOGAROV | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2ANDREY POLISHCHUK | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3ALEKSANDER ALESHIN | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4MIHAIL CHICHKOV | R7 5880 | |||
11
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1SERGEY KALKATIN | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2ALEKSANDER SHEMYAKOV | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3SERGEY PAVLENKO | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4MAKSIM HOMENKO | R7 5880 | |||
12
Uadr Challenge (Heat 12/14)
Length: 3:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run |
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1WIZARD FPV | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2ANDREY IVANENKO | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3ALEKSANDER NAUMKIN | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4ALEKSANDER KULAKOVSKY | R7 5880 | |||
13
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1MAKSIM KLOHTIN | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2BOGDAN KAPLUN | R3 5732 | |||
3 | 3GENADIY GRABOVSKIY | R5 5806 | |||
4 | 4ARTUR MAK | R7 5880 | |||
14
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ANDREY CHIRKOV | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2ANTON SLUSARCHUK | R3 5732 | |||
Race Track | Kherson |
---|---|
Registrations |
Entries: 53 Drivers: 53 |
Total Race Laps | 117 |